LEAGUE ORDER

Y&DSCL - GALTRES 3 - Capt Jamie Smith

Sat 24/04 - Home - Duncombe Park CC - 1st XI
Sat 01/05 - Away - Hovingham CC - 1st XI
Sat 08/05 - Away - Dringhouses CC - 2nd XI
Sat 15/05 - Home - New Earswick CC - 1st XI
Sun 16/05 - Home - Dave Conner Cup - Rd 1 - Bye
Sat 22/05 - Away - Osbaldwick CC - 2nd XI
Sat 29/05 - Home - Thorp Arch & Boston Spa CC - 2nd XI
Mon 31/05 - Home - Wetherby CC - 1st XI
Sat 05/06 - Away - Tadcaster Magnet CC - 2nd XI
Sun 06/06 - Away - Dave Conner Cup Rd 2 - S.H.Bridge - 4th XI
Sat 12/06 - Home - Londesborough Park CC - 2nd XI
Sun 20/06 - Home - Dave Conner Cup - Rd 3
Sat 26/06 - Home - Bolton Percy CC - 2nd XI
Sat 03/07 - Away - Duncombe Park CC - 1st XI
Sun 04/07 - TBC - Dave Conner Cup - Qtr Final
Sat 10/07 - Home - Hovingham CC - 1st XI
Sat 17/07 - Away - Wetherby CC - 1st XI
Sun 18/07 - TBC - Dave Conner Cup - Semi Final
Sat 24/07 - Home - Dringhouses CC - 2nd XI
Sat 31/07 - Away - New Earswick CC - 1st XI
Sat 07/08 - Home - Osbaldwick CC - 2nd XI
Sat 14/08 - Away - Thorp Arch & Boston Spa CC - 2nd XI
Sun 15/08 - TBC - Dave Conner Cup - Final
Sat 21/08 - Home - Tadcaster Magnet CC - 2nd XI
Sat 28/08 - Away - Londesborough Park CC - 2nd XI
Sat 11/09 - Away - Bolton Percy CC - 2nd XI

RBL - Div 1 - Capt Jacob Stephenson

Thu 06/05 - Away - Settrington CC - RBL XI
Thu 13/05 - Home - Burythorpe CC - 1st XI
Thu 20/05 - Home - Hovingham CC - Midweek XI
Thu 27/05 - Away - Pickering CC - Midweek XI
Thu 03/06 - Away - Harome CC - 1st XI
Mon 07/06 - Away - RBL CUP - Pickering CC - Midweek XI
Thu 10/06 - Home - Great Habton CC - RBL 1st XI
Thu 17/06 - Away - Malton and Old Malton CC - Midweek XI
Thu 24/06 - Home - Harome CC - 1st XI
Thu 01/07 - Away - Great Habton CC - RBL 1st XI
Thu 08/07 - Home - Pickering CC - Midweek XI
Thu 15/07 - Away - Hovingham CC - Midweek XI
Thu 22/07 - Away - Burythorpe CC - 1st XI
Thu 29/07 - Home - Settrington CC - RBL XI
Thu 05/08 - Home - Malton and Old Malton CC - Midweek XI

FEL - Div 2 - Capt Chris Inman

Wed 19/05 - Away - Bishop Wilton

Wed 26/05 - Home - Stamford Bridge

Wed 02/06 - Away - York

Wed 09/06 - Home - Woodhouse Grange 2

Wed 16/06 - Home - Bolton Percy

Wed 23/06 - Away - Barmby Moor

Wed 30/06 - Home - Dunnington

Wed 07/07 - Home - Bishop Wilton

Wed 14/07 - Away - Stamford Bridge

Wed 21/07 - Home - York

Wed 28/07 - Away - Woodhouse Grange 2

Wed 04/08 - Away - Bolton Percy

Wed 11/08 - Home - Barmby Moor

Wed 18/08 - Away - Dunnington

Under 11s Zone Two

Fri 07/05 - Away - Duncombe Park CC - U11
Fri 14/05 - Home - Nawton Grange CC - U11
Fri 21/05 - Away - Pickering CC - U11
Fri 28/05 - Home - Glaisdale CC - U11
Fri 04/06 - Away - Whitby CC - U11
Fri 11/06 - Home - Duncombe Park CC - U11
Fri 18/06 - Away - Nawton Grange CC - U11
Fri 25/06 - Home - Pickering CC - U11
Fri 02/07 - Away - Glaisdale CC - U11
Fri 09/07 - Home - Whitby CC - U11

Under 11s Y&DJCA Cup

Thu 10/06 - Home - Ovington CC - U11 - Y&DJCA U11 Cup

IN DATE ORDER -
 

Sat 24/04 - Home - Duncombe Park CC - 1st XI

Sat 01/05 - Away - Hovingham CC - 1st XI

Thu 06/05 - Away - Settrington CC - RBL XI

Fri 07/05 - Away - Duncombe Park CC - U11

Sat 08/05 - Away - Dringhouses CC - 2nd XI

Thu 13/05 - Home - Burythorpe CC - 1st XI

Fri 14/05 - Home - Nawton Grange CC - U11

Sat 15/05 - Home - New Earswick CC - 1st XI

Sun 16/05 - Home - Dave Conner Cup - Rd 1 - Bye

Wed 19/05 - Away - Bishop Wilton

Thu 20/05 - Home - Hovingham CC - Midweek XI

Fri 21/05 - Away - Pickering CC - U11

Sat 22/05 - Away - Osbaldwick CC - 2nd XI

Wed 26/05 - Home - Stamford Bridge

Thu 27/05 - Away - Pickering CC - Midweek XI

Fri 28/05 - Home - Glaisdale CC - U11

Sat 29/05 - Home - Thorp Arch & Boston Spa CC - 2nd XI

Mon 31/05 - Home - Wetherby CC - 1st XI

Wed 02/06 - Away - York

Thu 03/06 - Away - Harome CC - 1st XI

Fri 04/06 - Away - Whitby CC - U11

Sat 05/06 - Away - Tadcaster Magnet CC - 2nd XI

Sun 06/06 - Away - Dave Conner Cup Rd 2 - SH.Bridge - 4th XI

Mon 07/06 - Away - RBL CUP - Pickering CC - Midweek XI

Wed 09/06 - Home - Woodhouse Grange 2

Thu 10/06 - Home - Great Habton CC - RBL 1st XI

Thu 10/06 - Home - Ovington CC - U11 - Y&DJCA U11 Cup

Fri 11/06 - Home - Duncombe Park CC - U11

Sat 12/06 - Home - Londesborough Park CC - 2nd XI

Wed 16/06 - Home - Bolton Percy

Thu 17/06 - Away - Malton and Old Malton CC - Midweek XI

Fri 18/06 - Away - Nawton Grange CC - U11

Sun 20/06 - Home - Dave Conner Cup - Rd 3

Wed 23/06 - Away - Barmby Moor

Thu 24/06 - Home - Harome CC - 1st XI

Fri 25/06 - Home - Pickering CC - U11

Sat 26/06 - Home - Bolton Percy CC - 2nd XI

Wed 30/06 - Home - Dunnington

Thu 01/07 - Away - Great Habton CC - RBL 1st XI

Fri 02/07 - Away - Glaisdale CC - U11

Sat 03/07 - Away - Duncombe Park CC - 1st XI

Sun 04/07 - TBC - Dave Conner Cup - Qtr Final

Wed 07/07 - Home - Bishop Wilton

Thu 08/07 - Home - Pickering CC - Midweek XI

Fri 09/07 - Home - Whitby CC - U11

Sat 10/07 - Home - Hovingham CC - 1st XI

Wed 14/07 - Away - Stamford Bridge

Thu 15/07 - Away - Hovingham CC - Midweek XI

Sat 17/07 - Away - Wetherby CC - 1st XI

Sun 18/07 - TBC - Dave Conner Cup - Semi Final

Wed 21/07 - Home - York

Thu 22/07 - Away - Burythorpe CC - 1st XI

Sat 24/07 - Home - Dringhouses CC - 2nd XI

Wed 28/07 - Away - Woodhouse Grange 2

Thu 29/07 - Home - Settrington CC - RBL XI

Sat 31/07 - Away - New Earswick CC - 1st XI

Wed 04/08 - Away - Bolton Percy

Thu 05/08 - Home - Malton and Old Malton CC - Midweek XI

Sat 07/08 - Home - Osbaldwick CC - 2nd XI

Wed 11/08 - Home - Barmby Moor

Sat 14/08 - Away - Thorp Arch & Boston Spa CC - 2nd XI

Sun 15/08 - TBC - Dave Conner Cup - Final

Wed 18/08 - Away - Dunnington

Sat 21/08 - Home - Tadcaster Magnet CC - 2nd XI

Sat 28/08 - Away - Londesborough Park CC - 2nd XI

Sat 11/09 - Away - Bolton Percy CC - 2nd XI